Travel listings

Arabic translation: قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/ أو شركات السياحة والسفر

English term or phrase:Travel listings
Arabic translation:قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/ أو شركات السياحة والسفر
Entered by: einass

13:05 Feb 2, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: Travel listings
travel ads sponsored listings
madleen
United States
قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/ أو شركات السياحة والسفر
Explanation:
قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/
أو شركات السياحة والسفر
Selected response from:

einass
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/ أو شركات السياحة والسفر
einass
4قوائم السفر
Assem AlKhallouf


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
travel listings
قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/ أو شركات السياحة والسفر


Explanation:
قوائم جهات السفر / السفريات/
أو شركات السياحة والسفر

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morano El-Kholy
1 hr
  -> Thanks

agree  Marwa Shehata
2 days 18 hrs
  -> Thanks

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
travel listings
قوائم السفر


Explanation:
travel ads sponsored listings:
قوائم إعلانات السفر المدفوعة

TravelAds Sponsored Listings:
قوائم TravelAds المدفوعة

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish