grand setting of Imperium

Arabic translation: ترتيبات فخمة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: grand setting of Imperium
Celebrate Valentine's Day with that special someone in the grand setting of Imperium
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:ترتيبات فخمة
Explanation:
احتفل بعيد الفلانتين مع من تحب في ترتيبات فخمة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2018-02-08 10:53:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

قد تكون كلمة
Imperium
اسم لفندق أو نادي حسب ما ورد في الأصل. وإن كان الأمر كذلك تصبح الترجمة مثلاً:
احتفل بعيد الفلانتين مع من تحب في الترتيبات الفخة لفندق/نادي إمبيريوم
Selected response from:

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ترتيبات فخمة
Abu Bekr Al-Agib
3إعداد/تحضير منقطع النظير
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
grand setting of imperium
إعداد/تحضير منقطع النظير


Explanation:
إعداد/تحضير منقطع النظير

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2018-02-08 10:08:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ممكن أيضًا

إعداد/تحضير ملوكي


TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 168

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
grand setting of imperium
ترتيبات فخمة


Explanation:
احتفل بعيد الفلانتين مع من تحب في ترتيبات فخمة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2018-02-08 10:53:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

قد تكون كلمة
Imperium
اسم لفندق أو نادي حسب ما ورد في الأصل. وإن كان الأمر كذلك تصبح الترجمة مثلاً:
احتفل بعيد الفلانتين مع من تحب في الترتيبات الفخة لفندق/نادي إمبيريوم

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8