transforming

Arabic translation: علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة

English term or phrase: transforming
Arabic translation:علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة
Entered by: Sameh Elnokaly

10:07 May 7, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: transforming
A transforming 45-minute spa treatment working magic on your skin and wellbeing, using warm Dosha pacifying Ayurvedic herbal oils.Turn social sharing on.
Like 13
Sameh Elnokaly
Egypt
علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة
Explanation:
علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4استشفاء تحويلي (مغير للمظهر) في النادي الصحي
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
transforming treatment
علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة


Explanation:
علاج تحويلي/تغييري/يُغير في البشرة

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Thank you :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
استشفاء تحويلي (مغير للمظهر) في النادي الصحي


Explanation:

to change the form or outward appearance of

Example sentence(s):
  • Your body will transform into one that is lean, sculpted, strong and graceful.
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic