unwind

Arabic translation: انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: unwind
Relax, unwind and enjoy a perfect Sunday in your urban oasis with breakfast and lunch.
Sameh Elnokaly
Egypt
Arabic translation:انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية
Explanation:
انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية
Selected response from:

TranslatorAyman
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5انعم بالهدوء / استرخ / ترفل / دلل نفسك
Muhammad Yassin
4 +1انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية
TranslatorAyman


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية


Explanation:
انعم بالهدوء والاسترخاء واستمتع بعطلة مثالية

TranslatorAyman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ayman Massoud
1 hr

3 days 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
انعم بالهدوء / استرخ / ترفل / دلل نفسك


Explanation:
تُستخدم هذه الكلمة مع سياقات الفنادق بشكل كبير ويمكن صياغتها بأكثر من أسلوب

Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic