KudoZ home » English to Belarusian » Marketing / Market Research

Contents

Belarusian translation: змесціва


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Contents
Belarusian translation:змесціва
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

06:52 Sep 27, 2011
English to Belarusian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Contents
Contents: 1 piece

Как я понял, речь о детской игрушке, находящейся в пластиковом пакете. Заранее благодарю за помощь.
Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
змесціва
Explanation:
Змесціва
Адназначна, улічваючы кантэкст.
Selected response from:

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5змесціва
Vitali Stanisheuski
3змесціва
Vaddy Peters


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
contents
змесціва


Explanation:
Змесціва
Адназначна, улічваючы кантэкст.

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
contents
змесціва


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2011-09-27 07:06:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://radugaslov.ru/promt.htm

Vaddy Peters
PRO pts in category: 3