KudoZ home » English to Bosnian » Law/Patents

Click on the links below below to go to linked pages

Bosnian translation: kliknite na dole navedene linkove, kako biste presli na vezane stranice


15:34 Mar 27, 2003
English to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: Click on the links below below to go to linked pages
website
henry
Bosnian translation:kliknite na dole navedene linkove, kako biste presli na vezane stranice
Explanation:
it's quite informal
butI guess that's ok for a web site
Selected response from:

Anisa
Switzerland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Ukoliko želite da posjetite vezane stranice ., kliknite na donje linkove.
Gordana Podvezanec
3 +2kliknite na dole navedene linkove, kako biste presli na vezane stranice
Anisa


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
kliknite na dole navedene linkove, kako biste presli na vezane stranice


Explanation:
it's quite informal
butI guess that's ok for a web site

Anisa
Switzerland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IVAN-57
5 hrs

agree  Tanja Abramovic
1 day11 hrs

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ukoliko želite da posjetite vezane stranice ., kliknite na donje linkove.


Explanation:
Za link na iduće vezane stranice kliknite na donje linkove.




Gordana Podvezanec
Croatia
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in SlovenianSlovenian
PRO pts in pair: 70

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karen Ordanic
4 days