KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Bus/Financial

Franchising

Bulgarian translation: Франчайзинг


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Franchising
Bulgarian translation:Франчайзинг
Entered by: Natalie

08:05 Oct 23, 2001
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Franchising
sources of finance
Violina Antcheva
Франчайзинг
Explanation:
Франчайзинг е, сигурно, по-подходящо за случая:

ОСНОВНИ ДЕЙНОСТИ ПЕЧАТНИ ИЗДАНИЯ
Ръководство за сключване на договори за франчайзинг Стандартен франчайзинг контракт ...
http://www.bcci.bg/bulgarian/mactb/inform.htm
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
Thanks:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ФранчайзингLudwig Chekhovtsov
4Франшиз; франшизаLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Франшиз; франшиза


Explanation:
Руско-български икономически речник. М., 1990

Успех!

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 564

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Франчайзинг


Explanation:
Франчайзинг е, сигурно, по-подходящо за случая:

ОСНОВНИ ДЕЙНОСТИ ПЕЧАТНИ ИЗДАНИЯ
Ръководство за сключване на договори за франчайзинг Стандартен франчайзинг контракт ...
http://www.bcci.bg/bulgarian/mactb/inform.htm



    Reference: http://www.bcci.bg/bulgarian/mactb/inform.htm
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 564
Grading comment
Thanks:)