KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Economics

intracompany transfer pricing

Bulgarian translation: вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:intracompany transfer pricing
Bulgarian translation:вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване
Entered by: Andrei Vrabtchev

08:28 Dec 30, 2010
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / transfer pricing
English term or phrase: intracompany transfer pricing
There is an inherent practical distinction between intercompany transfer pricing and intracompany transfer pricing.
Galina Ivanova
вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване
Explanation:
успех!
Selected response from:

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуванеYordan Yordanov
5вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване
Andrei Vrabtchev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване


Explanation:
-

Yordan Yordanov
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrei Vrabtchev
2 mins
  -> Благодаря!

agree  Galina Georgieva
6 hrs
  -> Благодаря!

agree  klyunchev
14 hrs
  -> Благодаря!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
вътрешнофирмено трансферно ценообразуване


Explanation:
успех!


Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 75