KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Economics

tax consideration

Bulgarian translation: данъчни аспекти


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:tax consideration
Bulgarian translation:данъчни аспекти
Entered by: Andrei Vrabtchev

09:23 Dec 30, 2010
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / transfer pricing
English term or phrase: tax consideration
U.S. income tax consideration
Galina Ivanova
данъчни аспекти
Explanation:
СЧЕТОВОДНИ И ДАНЪЧНИ АСПЕКТИ НА ПРИХОДИТЕ И РАЗХОДИТЕ, ОТЧЕТЕНИ В РЕЗУЛТАТ НА СЪБИТИЯ ОТ МИНАЛИ ОТЧЕТНИ ПЕРИОДИ
http://magazine.askana.com/ver_05/article.php?art_id=163

"стопански, счетоводни и данъчни аспекти."
http://www.vedomost.info/danachno-oblagane/261-korporativno-...
Selected response from:

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2данъчни аспекти
Andrei Vrabtchev
4данъчни съображения
Yavor Popov
Summary of reference entries provided
tax considerationBoika Koceva

Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
данъчни съображения


Explanation:
ЧНГ

Yavor Popov
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
данъчни аспекти


Explanation:
СЧЕТОВОДНИ И ДАНЪЧНИ АСПЕКТИ НА ПРИХОДИТЕ И РАЗХОДИТЕ, ОТЧЕТЕНИ В РЕЗУЛТАТ НА СЪБИТИЯ ОТ МИНАЛИ ОТЧЕТНИ ПЕРИОДИ
http://magazine.askana.com/ver_05/article.php?art_id=163

"стопански, счетоводни и данъчни аспекти."
http://www.vedomost.info/danachno-oblagane/261-korporativno-...

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zenithmaster
1 hr
  -> thanks!

agree  petkovw
1 hr
  -> thank you!




Reference comments


58 mins peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: tax consideration

Reference information:
Perhaps more context is necessary?

Boika Koceva
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
neutral  Andrei Vrabtchev: I don't think there is a need for more context, this term is very common
6 mins
agree  petkovw
1 hr




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): Yavor Dimitrov