KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Electronics / Elect Eng

electronic speed variation

Bulgarian translation: електронно регулиране на скоростта


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:electronic speed variation
Bulgarian translation:електронно регулиране на скоростта
Entered by: xxxbandidi

10:18 Jun 28, 2007
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Electronics / Elect Eng / industrial item
English term or phrase: electronic speed variation
industrial product
xxxbandidi
електронно регулиране на скоростта
Explanation:
Или "управление", или промяна. За толкова контекст - толкова.
Selected response from:

Boyan Brezinsky
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +2електронно регулиране на скоросттаBoyan Brezinsky
2електронен уред за промяна на скоростта
Trufev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
електронен уред за промяна на скоростта


Explanation:
Контекстът е недостатъчен за повече.

Trufev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 159

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
електронно регулиране на скоростта


Explanation:
Или "управление", или промяна. За толкова контекст - толкова.

Boyan Brezinsky
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 74

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angelina Alexandrova
34 mins

agree  klyunchev: Или изменение.
2 hrs