KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » IT (Information Technology)

editing /state/

Bulgarian translation: редакция


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: editing /state/
Bulgarian translation:редакция
Entered by: Iolanta Vlaykova Paneva

10:56 Aug 11, 2004
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / webpage
English term or phrase: editing /state/
Click on 'Preview' to see the current editing
Iolanta Vlaykova Paneva
Canada
Редактиране/редакция
Explanation:
Редактиране/редакция
Selected response from:

Empty Whiskey Glass
Grading comment
благодаря
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Редактиране/редакция
Empty Whiskey Glass
3варианти
Milena Sahakian


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Редактиране/редакция


Explanation:
Редактиране/редакция

Empty Whiskey Glass
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
благодаря

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  invguy
7 hrs

agree  Milena Sahakian
1 day2 hrs

agree  Maya.P
4 days

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
editing /state/
варианти


Explanation:
може на мястото на едитинг да сложиш програма, снимка, информация и т.н зависи какво точно се отваря като се натисне превю. нали все пак преди това става дума в текста.

Milena Sahakian
Cyprus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8