KudoZ home » English to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

Hot text

Bulgarian translation: активиран текст


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Hot text
Bulgarian translation:активиран текст

16:55 Oct 11, 2001
English to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Hot text
Hot text ot graphic.
nasko
активиран текст
Explanation:
По-скоро активиран, не активен.
Мая?
Selected response from:

slavist
Grading comment
mersi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1активиран текстslavist
4активен текст или графика
Maya.P
4goresht tekst?xxxveli


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
goresht tekst?


Explanation:
za kakvo stava duma v konteksta?

xxxveli

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
активен текст или графика


Explanation:
Това е текстът/графиката, върху която трябва да щракнете с мишката, за да отидете на хипервръзката.

Maya.P
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 43

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
активиран текст


Explanation:
По-скоро активиран, не активен.
Мая?

slavist
PRO pts in pair: 37
Grading comment
mersi

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludwig Chekhovtsov
4 hrs