KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Art/Literary

Clinique 3 Step

Chinese translation: 倩碧三部曲


10:23 Dec 1, 2003
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: Clinique 3 Step
倩碧公司的这款美容品叫什么?
越中文越好^_^
clearwater
China
Chinese translation:倩碧三部曲
Explanation:
见如下网页:
Selected response from:

Xiaoping Fu
Canada
Grading comment
多谢!
试译:倩碧护肤三步曲系列/套装
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1倩碧三部曲
Xiaoping Fu
4护肤三步曲surfish


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
倩碧三部曲


Explanation:
见如下网页:


    Reference: http://www.6eh5.com/sc/views.asp?hw_id=71
Xiaoping Fu
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 2566
Grading comment
多谢!
试译:倩碧护肤三步曲系列/套装

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danbing HE
4 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clinique 3 step
护肤三步曲


Explanation:
护肤三步曲

surfish
China
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in pair: 260