directs demand to

Chinese translation: FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.

English term or phrase:directs demand to
Chinese translation:FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.
Entered by: English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng

03:15 Dec 21, 2003
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: directs demand to
Praecipium of 50% of the management fee and, assuming the JGCs take all the orders (FPK always directs demand to the JGCs), all the commissionTurn social sharing on.
Like 10
Xiang Ding
FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.
Explanation:
FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.
Selected response from:

English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
New Zealand
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.
English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
4交给
Lu Zou


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
交给


Explanation:
FPK 总把其需求交给JGCs

Lu Zou
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 5711

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.


Explanation:
FPK always directs demand to the JGCs => 当客户向FPK订货时,FPK总是将这些业务转给JGCs.

English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
New Zealand
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in pair: 661

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kevin Yang
11 mins

agree  HymnLau
1 hr

agree  Xiaoping Fu
1 hr

agree  Denyce Seow
3 hrs

agree  surfish
6 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
10 hrs

agree  Zhoudan
1 day 55 mins