KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Business/Commerce (general)

差异性补充

Chinese translation: add XXX test regarding the difference


10:12 Jul 3, 2008
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: 差异性补充
按照XXXXX的要求,针对差异性补充进行XXX试验
Joyce Curran
Chinese translation:add XXX test regarding the difference
Explanation:
结构分析:
(针对差异性)(补充进行XXX试验)
Selected response from:

Alvin Liu
China
Grading comment
Thank you, Alvin!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5差异性、补充Weiii
4carry out additional xxx test based on variation (diffference)Ritchest
4difference supplement
Duobing Chen
3add XXX test regarding the difference
Alvin Liu


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
add XXX test regarding the difference


Explanation:
结构分析:
(针对差异性)(补充进行XXX试验)

Alvin Liu
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 61
Grading comment
Thank you, Alvin!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
difference supplement


Explanation:
供参考

Duobing Chen
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
差异性、补充


Explanation:
Supplementary XXX experiment in otherness is/will be performed under XXXXX request.
按照XXXXX的要求,针对差异性补充进行XXX试验

Weiii
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
carry out additional xxx test based on variation (diffference)


Explanation:
针对差异性,补充进行XXX试验 carry out additional xxx test based on variation (diffference)

Ritchest
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 48