Add to Favourites

Chinese translation: 加入收藏夹

English term or phrase:Add to Favourites
Chinese translation:加入收藏夹
Entered by: albertdeng

10:02 Jun 26, 2018
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Computers (general) /
English term or phrase: Add to Favourites
电脑上的用语
albertdeng
New Zealand
加入收藏夹
Explanation:
or 添加到收藏夹
Selected response from:

Frank Feng
China
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1加入收藏夹
Frank Feng
4新增最愛
Jenny Li


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
add to favourites
加入收藏夹


Explanation:
or 添加到收藏夹

Frank Feng
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  clearwater: 添加到收藏夹
1 day 16 hrs

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
add to favourites
新增最愛


Explanation:
for your reference.

Jenny Li
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese