KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Computers: Systems, Networks

Push Registry

Chinese translation: 推注册


16:59 Dec 14, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / Java
English term or phrase: Push Registry
Identify the usage of Push Registry
Cui zinan
Chinese translation:推注册
Explanation:
推注册
Selected response from:

Chinoise
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3推注册
Chinoise
5 +2FYI
clearwater


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
推注册


Explanation:
推注册


    Reference: http://72.14.207.104/search?q=cache:wOy8ABovrloJ:www.dearboo...
Chinoise
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ray Luo
41 mins
  -> Thanks !

agree  Kerong Zhao
8 hrs
  -> Thanks !

agree  Danbing HE
1 day16 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
push registry
FYI


Explanation:
推送注册表

clearwater
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 45

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shang
3 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Wenjer Leuschel
12 hrs
  -> 谢谢!