KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Finance (general)

regular income facility

Chinese translation: 固定收益型融通(债券)


06:06 Sep 7, 2006
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: regular income facility
The Bond offers:
regular income facility
Jenny Lu
China
Chinese translation:固定收益型融通(债券)
Explanation:
固定收益型融通(债券)

基金全称: 融通债券投资基金. 成立日期: 2003/09/30. 基金规模: 28799.85万份. 基金经理: 陶武彬. 投资类型: 债券型 ... 投资范围:限于固定收益类金融工具,包括 国内依法公开发行上市的国债、金融债和企业债(包括可转换债券)等。

融通债券. 基金管理人. 融通基金管理有限公司. 基金委托人. 中国工商银行股份有限公司. 基金类型. 契约型开放式基金. 成立日期 ... 投资范围:限于固定收益类金融工具,包括 国内依法公开发行上市的国债、金融债和企业债(包括可转换债券)等。 ...
Selected response from:

Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2固定收益型融通(债券)
Ray Luo
5FYI
clearwater
4固定收益业务
Zhijun JIANG
4對固定收入的融通、方便固定收入的安排
pkchan
3固定收益基金Ritchest
3定期收入工具
maxzhy


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
定期收入工具


Explanation:
仅供参考。

全国社会保障基金理事会
财政部经过研究,并参考了国际著名基金咨询机构的建议,规定固定收入工具应占其总资产 的50-70%,股票工具30-50%,其中在单一上市公司中持股比例不得超过3%;在前者中,对 欧洲、美洲和亚太地区的投资比重应分别为45-65%、25-45%和0-20%;在后者中, ...
www.ssf.gov.cn/web/NewsInfo.asp?NewsId=519

maxzhy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 32

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
固定收益业务


Explanation:
固定收益业务

Zhijun JIANG
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
固定收益基金


Explanation:
固定收益基金

http://www.google.com/search?hl=zh-CN&newwindow=1&q=固定收益基金&b...

Ritchest
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 48

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
固定收益型融通(债券)


Explanation:
固定收益型融通(债券)

基金全称: 融通债券投资基金. 成立日期: 2003/09/30. 基金规模: 28799.85万份. 基金经理: 陶武彬. 投资类型: 债券型 ... 投资范围:限于固定收益类金融工具,包括 国内依法公开发行上市的国债、金融债和企业债(包括可转换债券)等。

融通债券. 基金管理人. 融通基金管理有限公司. 基金委托人. 中国工商银行股份有限公司. 基金类型. 契约型开放式基金. 成立日期 ... 投资范围:限于固定收益类金融工具,包括 国内依法公开发行上市的国债、金融债和企业债(包括可转换债券)等。 ...


Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  pkchan
4 hrs

agree  Carol Chen
306 days

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
固定收入工具
http://www.google.cn/search?hl=zh-CN&q="固定收入工具"&meta=

clearwater
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 178

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
對固定收入的融通、方便固定收入的安排


Explanation:
常用的商务英语用语37 - [ Translate this page ]... 由原制造商作出的)重新认证recognition of income 收益确认record记录recoupment ... 对返还的规定returned asset返还的资产revolving loan facility循环贷款融通 ...
tyl.cn/edu/ShowArticle.asp?ArticleID=6307 - 33k - Sep 6, 2006 - Cached - Similar pages


会计英语中英文对照(二)--[杂七杂八]2006-8-21::拼博::欢迎您的光临:: - [ Translate this page ]net taxable income净应税收入. net value净值. net worth tax净财富税 ... revolving loan facility循环贷款融通. right to use使用权 ...
www.avictor.net/blog/showblog.asp?id=118 - 41k - Cached - Similar pages


阅读文章-英语资料库 - [ Translate this page ]book income账面收入book loses账面亏损borrower借款人BPO(bargain purchase option) 廉价购买任择权bridge facility桥式融通bridge桥梁broker fee经纪人费brokers经纪 ...
fld.hrbeu.edu.cn/lxhm1996/show.asp?num=386 - 55k - Cached - Similar pages


国际贸易>租赁相关用语英汉对照R - [ Translate this page ]recognition of income 收益确认. record记录. recoupment扣留. recourse追索权 ... revolving loan facility循环贷款融通. right to use使用权 ...
www.china-customs.com/customs/data/2005/10210.htm - 10k - Cached - Similar pages


国际贸易>租赁相关用语英汉对照R[ 繁体 ]recognition of income 收益确认. record记录. recoupment扣留. recourse追索权 ... revolving loan facility循环贷款融通. right to use使用权 ...
www.china-customs.com/big5/customs/data/2005/10210.htm - 10k - Cached - Similar pages


汉英对照租赁相关用语-bokee.net - [ Translate this page ]美国)雇员退休收入及担保法ERISA( Employee Retirement Income and Security Act) 顾客client ... 流动性融通liquidity facility 流动性支持liquidity support ...
www.bokee.net/blogmodule/weblogcomment_viewEntry/121719.htm... - 152k - Cached - Similar pages


[PDF] - B - “B” loan Loan made by the World Bank involving cofinancing ...File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
brackets so that a larger percentage of their income ... bridging facility. 过渡性融通资金,应急融通资金. brief [project]. 简介[项目]. broad money ...
www.worldbank.org.cn/chinese/Content/b.pdf - Similar pages




pkchan
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 70