KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

property designed bonus plan

Chinese translation: 酒店制定的奖励计划


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:property designed bonus plan
Chinese translation:酒店制定的奖励计划
Entered by: Milton Guo

05:33 Feb 21, 2008
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Human Resources / 酒店人力资源
English term or phrase: property designed bonus plan
Associate is entitled to property designed bonus plan as determined by the hotel
spidermanswims
酒店制定的奖励计划
Explanation:
need the context
Selected response from:

Milton Guo
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1酒店制定的奖励计划
Milton Guo
4由财产确定的分红方案
Duobing Chen
3酒店物业设计红利奖励计划
Helen Li


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
酒店物业设计红利奖励计划


Explanation:
酒店物业设计红利奖励计划,供大家讨论

Helen Li
Singapore
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 16

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
由财产确定的分红方案


Explanation:
个人理解,仅供参考。

Duobing Chen
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 7

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
酒店制定的奖励计划


Explanation:
need the context

Milton Guo
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jyuan_us: RIGHT. PROPERTY就是酒店。
2 hrs