KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

performance feedback

Chinese translation: 将运营情况反馈给供应商及合作方


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:performance feedback
Chinese translation:将运营情况反馈给供应商及合作方
Entered by: Danbing HE

06:25 Mar 24, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources / human resource
English term or phrase: performance feedback
provide performance feedback to suppliers and partners.
Yinyin
将运营情况反馈给供应商及合作方
Explanation:
OR 为供应商及合作方提供运营反馈。
Selected response from:

Danbing HE
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5绩效反馈Lichun E
5将运营情况反馈给供应商及合作方
Danbing HE
5执行效果反馈taoyuting


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
执行效果反馈


Explanation:
执行效果反馈

taoyuting
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
The asker has declined this answer

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
将运营情况反馈给供应商及合作方


Explanation:
OR 为供应商及合作方提供运营反馈。

Danbing HE
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
绩效反馈


Explanation:
绩效反馈

Lichun E
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese