KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today

Chinese translation: FYI


13:30 May 23, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today
Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today

TIA
Shang
China
Chinese translation:FYI
Explanation:
Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today->
Limited to data center operations' total cost of ownership benefits today
Selected response from:

clearwater
China
Grading comment
thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5FYI
clearwater
4局限于数据中心运作总成本拥有者(负责人)的目前利益Philip Tang


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today
FYI


Explanation:
Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today->
Limited to data center operations' total cost of ownership benefits today

clearwater
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 492
Grading comment
thanks!

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today
局限于数据中心运作总成本拥有者(负责人)的目前利益


Explanation:
Limited to data center operations total cost of ownership benefits today =
局限于数据中心运作总成本拥有者(负责人)的目前利益



Philip Tang
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 316