KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

translate the Graphics2D for the image

Chinese translation: (根据……)转换图像的 Graphics2D 对象


13:31 Dec 29, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / splash screen design
English term or phrase: translate the Graphics2D for the image
Next, we translate the Graphics2D for the image based on the width of the sprite and its position index in the slogan, draw it, and then translate back.
http://www.javaworld.com/javaworld/jw-10-2005/jw-1003-animat...
clearwater
China
Chinese translation:(根据……)转换图像的 Graphics2D 对象
Explanation:
http://tech.sina.com.cn/s/s/2005-02-16/1016527502.shtml
Selected response from:

Kerong Zhao
Canada
Grading comment
谢谢!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1把图像转换成 GRAPHICS2D 对象
maxzhy
4(根据……)转换图像的 Graphics2D 对象Kerong Zhao
4把 "graphics2d"转化为形象
billychang


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
translate the graphics2d for the image
把 "graphics2d"转化为形象


Explanation:
..

billychang
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 241

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
translate the graphics2d for the image
(根据……)转换图像的 Graphics2D 对象


Explanation:
http://tech.sina.com.cn/s/s/2005-02-16/1016527502.shtml

Kerong Zhao
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 81
Grading comment
谢谢!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
translate the graphics2d for the image
把图像转换成 GRAPHICS2D 对象


Explanation:
仅供参考。

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 hrs 16 mins (2005-12-30 02:48:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

先转换成GRAPHICS2D 对象,最后再转换回到原始格式。

maxzhy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 300

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Xiangdong Zhuo
2 hrs