KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

请问这里的acc是指什么,Alert: acc. to ITU-T G783 warning signals应如何翻译

Chinese translation: according


12:40 Nov 2, 2013
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / general
English term or phrase: 请问这里的acc是指什么,Alert: acc. to ITU-T G783 warning signals应如何翻译
SDH/STM-1/MUX/ADM


Optical interface L.1.2

13. Administration port:

14. Alert: acc. to ITU-T G783 warning signals

15. Power supply

16. Environment
a. Temperature
b. Relative humidity
Sheldon Fu
China
Chinese translation:according
Explanation:
Search:
https://www.google.com.hk/search?newwindow=1&safe=strict&q=“...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2013-11-02 12:53:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

依据...
Selected response from:

Jacky Ye
China
Grading comment
非常感谢
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4according
Jacky Ye
3according
Yan Yuliang


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
请问这里的acc是指什么,alert: acc. to itu-t g783 warning signals应如何翻译
according


Explanation:
可参照具体章节内容看下是不是这个意思。





    Reference: http://www.itu.int/rec/T-REC-G.783/
Yan Yuliang
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 24

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
请问这里的acc是指什么,alert: acc. to itu-t g783 warning signals应如何翻译
according


Explanation:
Search:
https://www.google.com.hk/search?newwindow=1&safe=strict&q=“...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2013-11-02 12:53:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

依据...

Jacky Ye
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 320
Grading comment
非常感谢