KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Management

Hospitality Valuation Services

Chinese translation: 酒店服务评估咨询公司


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Hospitality Valuation Services
Chinese translation:酒店服务评估咨询公司
Entered by: SunnyShirley

07:23 Feb 16, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Management
English term or phrase: Hospitality Valuation Services
一个酒店管理机构的名称
SunnyShirley
酒店服务评估咨询公司
Explanation:
酒店服务评估咨询公司
Selected response from:

David Li
Grading comment
Thanks!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1酒店服务评估咨询公司David Li
4 +1亲善评估服务Philip Tang


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hospitality valuation services
亲善评估服务


Explanation:
亲善评估服务

Philip Tang
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chinoise
58 mins
  -> Thanks

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hospitality valuation services
酒店服务评估咨询公司


Explanation:
酒店服务评估咨询公司

David Li
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mark Xiang
17 hrs