KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Marketing / Market Research

effective factory level capital spending management

Chinese translation: FYI


16:05 Mar 5, 2007
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: effective factory level capital spending management
EFFECTIVE FACTORY LEVEL CAPITAL SPENDING MANAGEMENT THROUGH AN ESTABLISHED
79gun
Chinese translation:FYI
Explanation:
有效的工厂(级)资本开支管理
Selected response from:

clearwater
China
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2FYI
clearwater
1Please provide complete context
Jason Ma


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
effective factory level capital spending management through an established
Please provide complete context


Explanation:
Please provide complete context, established what?

Jason Ma
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
FYI


Explanation:
有效的工厂(级)资本开支管理

clearwater
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 125
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cathy Johnson
15 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Huijun Suo: 括号可以去掉
1 day14 hrs