KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Marketing / Market Research

promote the products you offer exclusively through your business

Chinese translation: 利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。


05:57 Feb 3, 2012
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: promote the products you offer exclusively through your business
Your feedback on the study will help improve and drive development of resources you can use to promote the products you offer exclusively through your business 整句话怎么说比较符合口语化
Dylan Beck
China
Chinese translation:利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。
Explanation:
您为本项研究提供的反馈意见和建议,将有助于改进和推动相关销售资源的研发工作,您可以利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。
Selected response from:

Ze Liu
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。
Ze Liu
3推销贵公司生产的独家产品所用资源/物力
Vivian Yuan


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
推销贵公司生产的独家产品所用资源/物力


Explanation:
您为此次研究提供的反馈意见,不仅有助于改善用在推销贵公司生产独家产品方面上所使用的资源,还能推动这些资源的开发。

推销贵公司生产的独家产品所用资源的改善和这些资源的进一步开发,将仰赖您为此次研究提出的反馈意见而实现。

您为这次研究提出的反馈意见,将有助于改善推销贵公司生产的独家产品所需物力,并能够推动推销所需物力的开发。(此将resources译为“物力”)

个人愚见,供您参考。

Vivian Yuan
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

2 days1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。


Explanation:
您为本项研究提供的反馈意见和建议,将有助于改进和推动相关销售资源的研发工作,您可以利用这些资源来促销贵公司的专营产品。

Ze Liu
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4