deliver

Chinese translation: 達成

English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / general
English term or phrase: deliver
Your personal skills and preferences enable you to deliver and sustain a high level of performance. You are likely to both enjoy and be capable in this area.

這兩句意思要怎麼翻比較好,謝謝
kiwi0627
Taiwan
Chinese translation:達成
Explanation:
我想意思是,你的個人技能和喜好會促使你達成並保持一個高水平的績效(表現)。
Selected response from:

Fred Ma
China
Grading comment
謝謝
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1实现/达到
Shang
4達成
Fred Ma


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
達成


Explanation:
我想意思是,你的個人技能和喜好會促使你達成並保持一個高水平的績效(表現)。

Fred Ma
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
謝謝

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
实现/达到


Explanation:
实现/达到

Shang
China
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  clearwater: 达到
14 hrs
  -> Thank you!