KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

protocols

Chinese translation: 曽朄


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:protocols
Chinese translation:曽朄
Entered by: jyuan_us

06:26 Mar 6, 2004
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: protocols
glutathione-immunization protocols
jyuan_us
United States
Explanation:
谷胱甘肽免疫法

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-03-06 10:00:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

“法”可矣,指用谷胱甘肽促进免疫的方法或方案,简明扼要。
Selected response from:

Jianming Sun
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4
Jianming Sun
3谷胱甘肽增强免疫功能的方法/原始记录
Ray Luo


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5


Explanation:
谷胱甘肽免疫法

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-03-06 10:00:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

“法”可矣,指用谷胱甘肽促进免疫的方法或方案,简明扼要。

Jianming Sun
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 140

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
谷胱甘肽增强免疫功能的方法/原始记录


Explanation:
protocal 原始记录, 协议(或引伸为‘方法’议定的方法)。

Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 22