Bed Automatic Air for Ulcer

Chinese translation: 自動設定防褥瘡氣墊床

English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: Bed Automatic Air for Ulcer
项目名称,一种医疗器械,不知道怎么翻译比较好
deirdre liu
China
Chinese translation:自動設定防褥瘡氣墊床
Explanation:
醫療級防褥瘡氣墊床最佳控制參數的自動設定__臺灣博碩士論文知識加 ...
https://ndltd.ncl.edu.tw/cgi-bin/gs32/gsweb.cgi/login?o... - Translate this page
本論文永久網址: 複製永久網址. 研究生: 陳翰柏. 研究生(外文):, Han-po Chen. 論文名稱: 醫療級防褥瘡氣墊床最佳控制參數的自動設定. 論文名稱(外文):, A Study on Auto Setting of Optimal Control Parameters for Ulcer Preventing Air Mattress. 指導教授: 葉隆吉 · 葉隆吉引用關係. 指導教授(外文):, Long-Jyi Yeh. 學位類別: 碩士.
electric air mattress system for preventing bed sores - Amazon.com
https://www.amazon.com/ELECTRIC-MATTRESS...SORES/dp/B01H1MMI...
Rating: 2.3 - ‎2 reviews
Alternating pressure relief bubble pad system with pump (A unique bed sores therapy system); The bubble pad style offers patients more benefit than linear style pad because the bubble design allows more touch points offering a superior therapy system. Adjustable comfort range with pressure adjustable control knob ...
Missing: 氣 ‎床
防褥瘡醫療氣墊床專業製造廠商-淳碩科技,以台灣製造的優秀品質,行銷 ...
www.medical-truesource.com/.../anti-decubitus-mattresses-ed...
Translate this page
防褥瘡醫療氣墊床專業製造廠商-淳碩科技,以台灣製造的優秀品質,行銷台灣及全世界,歡迎加入授權經銷商.
Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5防褥疮自动充气床垫
Frank Feng
4自動設定防褥瘡氣墊床
pkchan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bed automatic air for ulcer
防褥疮自动充气床垫


Explanation:
类似这种:https://item.taobao.com/item.htm?id=563896340953&ns=1&abbuck...



Frank Feng
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bed automatic air for ulcer
自動設定防褥瘡氣墊床


Explanation:
醫療級防褥瘡氣墊床最佳控制參數的自動設定__臺灣博碩士論文知識加 ...
https://ndltd.ncl.edu.tw/cgi-bin/gs32/gsweb.cgi/login?o... - Translate this page
本論文永久網址: 複製永久網址. 研究生: 陳翰柏. 研究生(外文):, Han-po Chen. 論文名稱: 醫療級防褥瘡氣墊床最佳控制參數的自動設定. 論文名稱(外文):, A Study on Auto Setting of Optimal Control Parameters for Ulcer Preventing Air Mattress. 指導教授: 葉隆吉 · 葉隆吉引用關係. 指導教授(外文):, Long-Jyi Yeh. 學位類別: 碩士.
electric air mattress system for preventing bed sores - Amazon.com
https://www.amazon.com/ELECTRIC-MATTRESS...SORES/dp/B01H1MMI...
Rating: 2.3 - ‎2 reviews
Alternating pressure relief bubble pad system with pump (A unique bed sores therapy system); The bubble pad style offers patients more benefit than linear style pad because the bubble design allows more touch points offering a superior therapy system. Adjustable comfort range with pressure adjustable control knob ...
Missing: 氣 ‎床
防褥瘡醫療氣墊床專業製造廠商-淳碩科技,以台灣製造的優秀品質,行銷 ...
www.medical-truesource.com/.../anti-decubitus-mattresses-ed...
Translate this page
防褥瘡醫療氣墊床專業製造廠商-淳碩科技,以台灣製造的優秀品質,行銷台灣及全世界,歡迎加入授權經銷商.

pkchan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12