KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Other

I

Chinese translation:


05:54 Jan 22, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
/ Other
English term or phrase: I
I
isma
Chinese translation:
Explanation:
Selected response from:

taoyuting
China
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7
taoyuting
5 +2и
Qingkun Liu


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
и


Explanation:
и

Qingkun Liu
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Louise Chen
3 mins

agree  cting
8 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7


Explanation:


taoyuting
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 61
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dolly Xu
2 hrs

agree  Chinoise
7 hrs

agree  cting
8 hrs

agree  zhiyu liu
19 hrs

agree  hjl
1 day 5 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
2 days 1 hr

agree  Y_Bill
3 days 4 hrs