hourly in day

Chinese translation: 一天每小时

English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other / 联盟网络
English term or phrase: hourly in day
类似的情况有

hourly in day
daily in week
daily in month
monthly in year

这是什么表达方式?
Li Xiaojie
China
Chinese translation:一天每小时
Explanation:
一周每天
一月每天
一年每月

是结算方式吗?还是工作时间或别的什么?有多点上下文就好了
Selected response from:

Lian Pang
Netherlands
Grading comment
thank you all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3每天按小时计
Lynch Lin
3一天每小时
Lian Pang


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
一天每小时


Explanation:
一周每天
一月每天
一年每月

是结算方式吗?还是工作时间或别的什么?有多点上下文就好了

Lian Pang
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
thank you all

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
每天按小时计


Explanation:
每周按天计
每月按天计
每年按月计

没有上下文,只能给出猜测的意思, FYI

Lynch Lin
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese