KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Tech/Engineering

Monochrome Laser Multifunction

Chinese translation: 多功能黑白激光打印机


11:42 Nov 5, 2003
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Monochrome Laser Multifunction
The laser printer's description
nixie
Chinese translation:多功能黑白激光打印机
Explanation:
Monochrome Laser Multifunction Printer
Selected response from:

HymnLau
China
Grading comment
Thank you so very much for a prompt reply!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6多功能黑白激光打印机
HymnLau
4 +1单色激光多功能印刷机
Kika KKtranslate


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
多功能黑白激光打印机


Explanation:
Monochrome Laser Multifunction Printer

HymnLau
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 86
Grading comment
Thank you so very much for a prompt reply!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxidler
1 min

agree  English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
5 hrs

agree  Xiaoping Fu
6 hrs

agree  Lu Zou
8 hrs

agree  Weiyong
17 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
2 days3 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
monochrome laser multifunction
单色激光多功能印刷机


Explanation:
.

Kika KKtranslate
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 5

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxzhongren: 打印机
17 mins