KudoZ home » English to Croatian » Medical (general)

supplemental report

Croatian translation: dopunsko/dodatno izvješće


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:supplemental report
Croatian translation:dopunsko/dodatno izvješće
Entered by: Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero

20:00 May 1, 2008
English to Croatian translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / Forms/Documents
English term or phrase: supplemental report
of given name of child
Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
United States
dopunsko/dodatno izvješće
Explanation:
prijedlog

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs (2008-05-02 07:10:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

koje sadržava ostale podatke o malom pacijentu kao ime i sl.
Selected response from:

Dinap
Croatia
Grading comment
Zahvaljujem.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1dopunsko/dodatno izvješćeDinap
3 -2dodatne zabeleške
Natasa Djurovic


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -2
dodatne zabeleške


Explanation:
ili naknadne zabeleške...

Natasa Djurovic
Serbia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Romana: Ovo nije prijevod na hrvatski
6 hrs
  -> U pravu ste nisam obratila paznju na par

disagree  Dinap: zabeleške bi bile notes
9 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dopunsko/dodatno izvješće


Explanation:
prijedlog

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs (2008-05-02 07:10:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

koje sadržava ostale podatke o malom pacijentu kao ime i sl.

Dinap
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 529
Grading comment
Zahvaljujem.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larisa Zlatic, Ph.D.
14 hrs