KudoZ home » English to Czech » Business/Commerce (general)

customer service learning

Czech translation: vzdělávání v oblasti služeb zákazníkům/zákaznického servisu

06:56 Oct 31, 2013
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: customer service learning
The context is as follows:
Dan is highly motivated. He read about a customer service learning on Academy Online, the self-service Learning Management Systém in the E.ON portal. He wants to improve his skils and ...
Jakubikova
Czech translation:vzdělávání v oblasti služeb zákazníkům/zákaznického servisu
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Vladimir Havranek, MBA
Czech Republic
Grading comment
děkuji
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1vzdělávání v oblasti služeb zákazníkům/zákaznického servisu
Vladimir Havranek, MBA
4školení v oblasti zákaznických služeb
Ivo Jurasek


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vzdělávání v oblasti služeb zákazníkům/zákaznického servisu


Explanation:
..

Vladimir Havranek, MBA
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
děkuji

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucie Maruniakova
2 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
školení v oblasti zákaznických služeb


Explanation:
...

Ivo Jurasek
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech