KudoZ home » English to Czech » Engineering (general)

reject management

Czech translation: správa výmětového materiálu

22:11 Mar 28, 2018
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: reject management
Features:
One size controller for the complete torque range
Integrated display
Embedded hardware PLC
Integrated E-stop relays
Patented tightening strategies
Reject management
New Node
Jirina Nevosadova
Czech Republic
Czech translation:správa výmětového materiálu
Explanation:
nemusí to být jen zmetky (kusy)
Selected response from:

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4správa výmětového materiálu
Ivan Šimerka
3správa zmetků
Petr Moczek


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
správa zmetků


Explanation:
Případně evidence zmetků, podle kontextu.

Petr Moczek
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
správa výmětového materiálu


Explanation:
nemusí to být jen zmetky (kusy)

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 77