KudoZ home » English to Czech » Finance (general)

Money Recovery

Czech translation: inkaso starých dluhů


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Money Recovery
Czech translation:inkaso starých dluhů
Entered by: Pavlina Veresova

09:15 Nov 3, 2013
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Finance
English term or phrase: Money Recovery
... providing our integrated solutions (Money Recovery, ...).
Pavlina Veresova
Czech Republic
inkaso starých dluhů
Explanation:
podle toho, co se dá jakžtakž zjistit - nebo také získávání nevymáhaných pohledávek
Selected response from:

Pavel Prudký
Grading comment
Díky, Pavle!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3vymáhání penězDavid Vašek
2inkaso starých dluhů
Pavel Prudký


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
money recovery
vymáhání peněz


Explanation:
...

David Vašek
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
money recovery
inkaso starých dluhů


Explanation:
podle toho, co se dá jakžtakž zjistit - nebo také získávání nevymáhaných pohledávek

Pavel Prudký
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 137
Grading comment
Díky, Pavle!