KudoZ home » English to Czech » Finance (general)

Change Management

Czech translation: řízení změn


08:04 Nov 11, 2013
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / experts
English term or phrase: Change Management
Empoyer Branding/ Sourcing
Performance Management
Gehaltsbenchmarks (Gehalt = plat)
identifikovat pool-kandidáty
Assessmentverfahren (Verfahren = postup, metoda, proces, způsob)
Change Management
breadfly
Czech translation:řízení změn
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Vladimir Havranek, MBA
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5řízení změn
Vladimir Havranek, MBA
4změnové řízení
Václav Pinkava


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
change management
řízení změn


Explanation:
..

Vladimir Havranek, MBA
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jitka Komarkova (Mgr.)
25 mins

agree  Jaroslava Křižková
28 mins

agree  David Vašek
40 mins

agree  Lucie Maruniakova
1 hr

agree  Ivan Šimerka
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
change management
změnové řízení


Explanation:
podle kontextu

Václav Pinkava
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (2): Ales Horak, Pavel Prudký