Bounce arrow

Czech translation: Skrolovat (Posouvat) obsah

English to Czech translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Bounce arrow
Týká se to počítačového programu, bohužel, nemám k dispozici žádný kontext.
Martin Maděryč
Czech Republic
Czech translation:Skrolovat (Posouvat) obsah
Explanation:
http://www.echoplugins.com/wordpress-plugins/content-down-ar...
Selected response from:

Jaroslav Suchánek
Czech Republic
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3(kurzorová) šipka zpět / pro návrat zpět
Igor BURAK
3Skrolovat (Posouvat) obsah
Jaroslav Suchánek


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bounce arrow
Skrolovat (Posouvat) obsah


Explanation:
http://www.echoplugins.com/wordpress-plugins/content-down-ar...

Jaroslav Suchánek
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 63
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za odpověď.


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bounce arrow
(kurzorová) šipka zpět / pro návrat zpět


Explanation:
bounce = vrátit zpět
arrow = šipka

Igor BURAK
Slovakia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za odpověď.