KudoZ home » English to Czech » Marketing / Market Research

Registered Deal Qualifications

Czech translation: kritéria/předpoklady (pro) registrovaný obchod (prodej)


11:00 Dec 31, 2010
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Registered Deal Qualifications
Registered Deal Qualifications

For sales deals of Eligible Products to qualify, an Eligible Partner must register each sales deal through the XXX portal

Více kontextu asi nepomůže, jsou to obecnější pojmy
Ales Horak
Czech Republic
Czech translation:kritéria/předpoklady (pro) registrovaný obchod (prodej)
Explanation:
x
Selected response from:

Dalibor Uhlik
Czech Republic
Grading comment
po konzultaci je nejblíže toto, díky
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2registrovaná prodejní kritéria
jankaisler
3podmínky registrovaného prodeje
Pavel Prudký
3kritéria/předpoklady (pro) registrovaný obchod (prodej)Dalibor Uhlik


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
registered deal qualifications
registrovaná prodejní kritéria


Explanation:
x

jankaisler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivan Šimerka
1 hr
  -> Dík Ivane!

agree  Zbynek Taborsky
1 day 8 hrs
  -> Dík Zbyňku!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
registered deal qualifications
kritéria/předpoklady (pro) registrovaný obchod (prodej)


Explanation:
x

Dalibor Uhlik
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
po konzultaci je nejblíže toto, díky

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
registered deal qualifications
podmínky registrovaného prodeje


Explanation:
anebo

Pavel Prudký
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 64