KudoZ home » English to Danish » Tech/Engineering

driver's sleeping compartment signal switch

Danish translation: Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden


00:23 Oct 10, 2001
English to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: driver's sleeping compartment signal switch
Automotive
pfeinstein
Danish translation:Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden
Explanation:
Professional experience
Selected response from:

Allround
Denmark
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden
Allround
4Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden
Allround


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden


Explanation:
Professional experience

Allround
Denmark
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 236

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Signalkontakt til soverummet i førersiden


Explanation:
Professional experience

Allround
Denmark
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 236