KudoZ home » English to Dutch » Tech/Engineering

interoperable combination

Dutch translation: onderling samenwerkende combinatie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:interoperable combination
Dutch translation:onderling samenwerkende combinatie
Entered by: Pieter_H

07:15 Nov 6, 2001
English to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: interoperable combination
Professional Switch Vision Suite is an interoperable combination that can help IT professionals resolve even the most troublesome problems associated with switched environments and multi-protocol networking.
Anneken
onderling samenwerkende combinatie
Explanation:
... woordje vergeten...

Sorry!

Pieter_H
Selected response from:

Pieter_H
Norway
Grading comment
Bedankt Pieter! Het past inderdaad goed in de zin!

Groetjes,

Anneken
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4onderling samenwerkende combinatiePieter_H
4onderling samenwerkendPieter_H


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
onderling samenwerkend


Explanation:
Past in je context.

Groetjes,
Pieter_H

Pieter_H
Norway
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in NorwegianNorwegian
PRO pts in pair: 139

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
onderling samenwerkende combinatie


Explanation:
... woordje vergeten...

Sorry!

Pieter_H

Pieter_H
Norway
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in NorwegianNorwegian
PRO pts in pair: 139
Grading comment
Bedankt Pieter! Het past inderdaad goed in de zin!

Groetjes,

Anneken