KudoZ home » English to Dutch » Tech/Engineering

return voltage

Dutch translation: echospanning


03:03 Sep 10, 2001
English to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: return voltage
tech
peter
Dutch translation:echospanning
Explanation:
hope it helps
Selected response from:

xxxHenri
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4echospanningxxxHenri
2uitgangsspanning
Carla Zwanenberg


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
uitgangsspanning


Explanation:
Je geeft geen context maar misschien ben je op zoek naar uitgangsspanning?

Groeten,
Carla

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 317

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
echospanning


Explanation:
hope it helps

xxxHenri
PRO pts in pair: 78