territorial smoothness

Farsi (Persian) translation: سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - سهولت در حیطه (مکانی یا جابجایی)

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Architecture
English term or phrase: territorial smoothness
Fertilizers and genetic engineering bring local diets into conformity with
multinational nutritional norms. Automobile ownership assures territorial smoothness.
Electronic technology throws body-based styles of adjacency into radical doubt.
shima90
Farsi (Persian) translation:سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - سهولت در حیطه (مکانی یا جابجایی)
Explanation:
سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - تسهیل در آمد و شد/رفت و آمد
Selected response from:

Ramak Milani
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5راحتی در جابجایی
Mehran Borzoufard
5سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - سهولت در حیطه (مکانی یا جابجایی)
Ramak Milani


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - سهولت در حیطه (مکانی یا جابجایی)


Explanation:
سهولت ارضی/قلمروی - تسهیل در آمد و شد/رفت و آمد

Ramak Milani
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
راحتی در جابجایی


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 19