turnaround mentality

Farsi (Persian) translation: نگرش تحول گرا

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Art, Arts & Crafts, Painting
English term or phrase: turnaround mentality
The key to eliminating undesirable default conditions is to create a turnaround mentality by providing structures and urgency for the way people and teams interact and innovate.
shima90
Farsi (Persian) translation:نگرش تحول گرا
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5نگرش تحول گرا
Morad Seif
4ذهنیت/ طرز فکر تغییر جهت
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ذهنیت/ طرز فکر تغییر جهت


Explanation:
Turnaround strategy استراتژی تغییر جهت

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نگرش تحول گرا


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4