KudoZ home » English to Farsi (Persian) » Computers (general)

choreography over orchestration

Farsi (Persian) translation: ترجیح ترکیب سازی به هماهنگ سازی

09:27 Dec 10, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: choreography over orchestration
Prefer choreography over orchestration
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:ترجیح ترکیب سازی به هماهنگ سازی
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ترجیح ترکیب سازی به هماهنگ سازی
Mehran Borzoufard
5طراحی رقص را به تنظیم ارکستر ترجیح می دهم
Salman Rostami


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
طراحی رقص را به تنظیم ارکستر ترجیح می دهم


Explanation:
طراحی رقص را به تنظیم ارکستر ترجیح می دهم

Salman Rostami
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 14

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ترجیح ترکیب سازی به هماهنگ سازی


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
thanks