KudoZ home » English to Farsi (Persian) » Computers (general)

pushed deeper into the schema

Farsi (Persian) translation: پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود

05:22 Dec 14, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: pushed deeper into the schema
Here, of course, the complexity of integration is pushed deeper into the schema, and will rely on capabilities in the database to make such a setup performant.
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود
Explanation:
پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود
Selected response from:

Persian Translation
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5به طرح نزدیک تر /هماهنگ تر می شود
Mehran Borzoufard
5پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود
Persian Translation


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود


Explanation:
پیچیدگی --- با رسیدن به طرح بیشتر می‌شود

Persian Translation
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
thanks

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
به طرح نزدیک تر /هماهنگ تر می شود


Explanation:
similar contexts of push deeper into...
Assad forces push deeper into rebel-held eastern Aleppo
LATEST VIDEO: Iraqi Special Forces Push Deeper Into Mosul

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36