process corners

Farsi (Persian) translation: مراحل پردازش/ قسمت های پردازش

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / expresion
English term or phrase: process corners
Taking process variations into account all the performance parameters of the PLL are estimated at different
temperatures ranging from −27° to 27 °C for all the process corners (NN, SS, SF, FS, FF) and shown in Table 2.
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:مراحل پردازش/ قسمت های پردازش
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Samaneh Samiee
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4بخش های فرایند
Ehsan Mirzaei
3مراحل پردازش/ قسمت های پردازش
Samaneh Samiee


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
مراحل پردازش/ قسمت های پردازش


Explanation:


Samaneh Samiee
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بخش های فرایند


Explanation:
فرآیند واژه ای مرسوم است که زمان بر بودن را نیز نشان می دهد

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)