شماره کلاسه

Farsi (Persian) translation: number of dossier

English term or phrase:شماره کلاسه
Farsi (Persian) translation:number of dossier
Entered by: Sina Mir Arabshahi

10:38 May 12, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
English term or phrase: شماره کلاسه
در فرم به کار رفته
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
number of dossier
Explanation:
number of dossier
Selected response from:

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1dossier No.
Morteza Gholami
5 +1File number
Habibulla Josefi
5number of dossier
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dossier No.


Explanation:
یعنی همان شماره پرونده

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
59 mins
  -> Thank you Mr. Seif

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
number of dossier


Explanation:
number of dossier

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
File number


Explanation:
File number

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
11 mins
  -> Thanks!