KudoZ home » English to Farsi (Persian) » Law (general)

without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies

Farsi (Persian) translation: بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران (خسارت) شود.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies
Farsi (Persian) translation:بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران (خسارت) شود.
Entered by: Armineh Johannes

23:05 Dec 17, 2010
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies
The foregoing is without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies of any financial institution in connection with this matter, which are hereby expressly reserved.
Armineh Johannes
بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران (خسارت) شود.
Explanation:
The foregoing is without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies of any financial institution in connection with this matter, which are hereby expressly reserved.
بدینوسیله صریحاً ماده فوق- بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران خسارات موسسات مالی در رابطه با این مقوله باشد را برای خود محفوظ می دارد.
Selected response from:

Saeid Hasani
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1بدون هرگونه پیش داوری وتبعیض در (کلیه ی) حقوق و اصلاحات /جبران خسارات
Komeil Zamani Babgohari
5بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران (خسارت) شود.
Saeid Hasani
4bedoone taassob va gharaz nesbat be heech shakhs va tamame hoghoogh va rahe halha!
Arsalan


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bedoone taassob va gharaz nesbat be heech shakhs va tamame hoghoogh va rahe halha!


Explanation:
Anche ke peesh az ien az aan sokhan be meeyan amad bedoone gharaz nesbat be heech shakhs va tamame.....(donbaleye jomleh).

Arsalan
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in DutchDutch

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران (خسارت) شود.


Explanation:
The foregoing is without prejudice to any and all of rights and remedies of any financial institution in connection with this matter, which are hereby expressly reserved.
بدینوسیله صریحاً ماده فوق- بدون آنکه موجب تضییع هرگونه حق یا موارد جبران خسارات موسسات مالی در رابطه با این مقوله باشد را برای خود محفوظ می دارد.

Saeid Hasani
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
بدون هرگونه پیش داوری وتبعیض در (کلیه ی) حقوق و اصلاحات /جبران خسارات


Explanation:
.

Komeil Zamani Babgohari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mohammad Emami: بدون هرگونه پیش داوری در خصوص حقوق و جبران خسارت ها
4 hrs
  -> Many Thanks Mohammad!