forum shopping

Farsi (Persian) translation: مساعدترین دادگاه را جستجو کردن

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: forum shopping
such unethical practices is not tolerated in this system's judiciary system. whether it is forum shopping or hush money alike.
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:مساعدترین دادگاه را جستجو کردن
Explanation:
گشتن به دنبال مساعدترین دادگاه
Selected response from:

Narges Ghanbari Velashani
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مساعدترین دادگاه را جستجو کردن
Narges Ghanbari Velashani
5پارتی بازی برای پرونده
Ehsan Mirzaei


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
پارتی بازی برای پرونده


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مساعدترین دادگاه را جستجو کردن


Explanation:
گشتن به دنبال مساعدترین دادگاه


    Reference: http://barsadic.com/W?eid=250016
Narges Ghanbari Velashani
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 5